074 | Zasněžená cesta
Škrabánek František
1901 - 1974
- sale price: 10 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
35 x 50 cm; olej;lepen; kanedatováno; signováno vlevo dole F. Škrabánek.